LTD BD

01:30 - 21/04 34
H1: 0-1
K+SPORT1, ON Sports News
46' - 21/04 34
K+ACTION, ON Football
K+CINE, ON Sports+
02:00 - 21/04 32
H1: 2-0
74' - 21/04 32
H1: 1-1
23:30 - 21/04 32
ON Football
01:45 - 21/04 33
H1: 0-0
17:30 - 21/04 33
H1: 0-2
ON Sports+
23:00 - 21/04 33
ON Football
01:45 - 22/04 33
ON Sports Action
6' - 21/04 30
ON Sports News
22:30 - 21/04 30
ON Sports News
00:30 - 22/04 30
ON Sports News
02:00 - 21/04 30
36' - 21/04 30
36' - 21/04 30
00:00 - 22/04 30
FPT Play, VTV5 TNB
22:30 - 21/04 Bảng A
Jordan U23

vs

U23 Indonesia
FPT Play, VTV5
22:30 - 21/04 Bảng A
Qatar U23

vs

Australia U23
20:00 - 22/04 Bảng B
Japan U23

vs

South Korea U23
20:00 - 22/04 Bảng B
UAE U23

vs

China U23
22:30 - 22/04 Bảng C
Saudi Arabia U23

vs

Iraq U23
22:30 - 22/04 Bảng C
U23 Thái Lan

vs

Tajikistan U23
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
H1: 0-1
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
H1: 2-0
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
H1: 2-0
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
00:00 - 21/04 Khác
06:30 - 21/04 9
06:30 - 21/04 9
06:30 - 21/04 9
06:30 - 21/04 9
06:30 - 21/04 9
07:30 - 21/04 9

3 - 3

St. Louis City
H1: 1-2
00:00 - 21/04 30
Boavista

1 - 1

CF Estrela
H1: 0-0
02:30 - 21/04 30

2 - 1

Vizela
H1: 0-0
21:30 - 21/04 30
21:30 - 21/04 30
Chaves

vs

Estoril
00:00 - 22/04 30
Casa Pia AC

vs

02:30 - 22/04 30

vs

Vitoria de Guimaraes
02:00 - 21/04 3
03:00 - 21/04 3
Criciuma

vs

Hoãn

04:30 - 21/04 3
04:30 - 21/04 3
H1: 1-0
07:00 - 21/04 3
Atletico MG

3 - 0

H1: 3-0
02:00 - 22/04 3
04:30 - 22/04 3
04:30 - 22/04 3
01:00 - 21/04 28
01:00 - 21/04 28
01:00 - 21/04 12
Club Atletico Estudiantes

1 - 1

All Boys
H1: 0-0
01:30 - 21/04 12
CA Defensores Unidos

3 - 2

CA Defensores de Belgrano
H1: 2-0
05:05 - 21/04 12
Club Atletico Colon

0 - 0

Temperley
H1: 0-0
06:00 - 21/04 12
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

1 - 0

Tristan Suarez
H1: 0-0
21:30 - 21/04 12
Club Atletico Mitre

vs

Gimnasia Mendoza
23:00 - 21/04 12
Arsenal Sarandi

vs

San Martin San Juan
23:00 - 21/04 12
Deportivo Madryn

vs

CA Chaco For Ever
23:00 - 21/04 12
CA San Miguel

vs

Racing de Cordoba
01:30 - 22/04 12
Chacarita Juniors

vs

Agropecuario
02:00 - 22/04 12
Gimnasia y Tiro

vs

CA Gimnasia de Jujuy
02:00 - 22/04 12
Aldosivi

vs

Nueva Chicago
04:30 - 22/04 12
Atletico Rafaela

vs

San Telmo
06:00 - 22/04 12
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

vs

Deportivo Moron
17:00 - 21/04 30
Oliveirense

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses
H1: 0-1
27' - 21/04 30
Academico Viseu

0 - 1

Mafra
H1: 0-1
21:30 - 21/04 30
Vilaverdense FC

vs

Maritimo
01:30 - 21/04 1
02:30 - 21/04 1

2 - 0

Paysandu
H1: 0-0
03:00 - 21/04 1
Amazonas FC

2 - 3

H1: 0-1
04:00 - 21/04 1
H1: 1-1
04:00 - 22/04 1
23:10 - 22/04 Khác
Al Ain

vs

Hajer FC Al-Hasa
23:25 - 22/04 Khác
Ohod

vs

Al Safa
02:00 - 21/04 Khác
76' - 21/04 Khác
21:15 - 21/04 36
23:30 - 21/04 36
13:00 - 21/04 9

1 - 2

Machida Zelvia
H1: 1-2
01:00 - 21/04 Khác
SuperSport United

0 - 2

Chippa United
H1: 0-1
26' - 21/04 Khác
Polokwane City

1 - 0

Cape Town City FC
H1: 1-0
27' - 21/04 Khác
Richards Bay

0 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs
H1: 0-0
22:30 - 21/04 Khác
TS Galaxy

vs

Stellenbosch FC
23:00 - 21/04 33
23:00 - 21/04 33
23:00 - 21/04 33
01:30 - 21/04 Khác
18:30 - 21/04 Khác
18:30 - 21/04 Khác
18:30 - 21/04 Khác
02:00 - 21/04 Khác
FC Groningen 1

3 - 0

Cambuur
H1: 2-0
20:00 - 21/04 25
Pretoria Callies

vs

Hungry Lions FC
20:00 - 21/04 25
Orbit College

vs

MM Platinum
17:30 - 21/04 31
Bodrum FK

2 - 1

Sanliurfaspor
H1: 0-0
32' - 21/04 31
Corum FK

1 - 0

Adanaspor
H1: 1-0
32' - 21/04 31
Genclerbirligi

0 - 0

Erzurum BB
23:00 - 21/04 31
Sakaryaspor

vs

Keciorengucu
12:00 - 21/04 11
JEF United Chiba

1 - 2

Blaublitz Akita 1
H1: 0-0
12:00 - 21/04 11
Kagoshima United

2 - 1

Tochigi SC
H1: 1-0
12:00 - 21/04 11
Oita Trinita

0 - 2

Iwaki FC
H1: 0-0
12:00 - 21/04 11
Renofa Yamaguchi

1 - 2

Mito Hollyhock 1
H1: 1-2
12:00 - 21/04 11
V-Varen Nagasaki

1 - 0

H1: 1-0
12:00 - 21/04 8

1 - 2

Gimpo FC
H1: 0-2
12:00 - 21/04 8
FC Anyang

1 - 3

H1: 0-2
14:30 - 21/04 8
Chungnam Asan FC

1 - 1

H1: 0-0
14:30 - 21/04 8
Gyeongnam FC

2 - 1

H1: 2-0
23:00 - 21/04 CK
03:00 - 21/04 1
Detroit City FC

3 - 1

Oakland Roots 1
H1: 2-0
03:00 - 21/04 1
Loudoun United

0 - 1

Louisville City FC
H1: 0-0
04:00 - 21/04 1
Hartford Athletic

1 - 3

San Antonio FC
H1: 1-1
05:00 - 21/04 1
FC Tulsa

1 - 4

Charleston Battery
H1: 1-3
06:00 - 21/04 1
Miami FC

0 - 1

Birmingham Legion
H1: 0-0
06:00 - 21/04 1
North Carolina FC

2 - 3

New Mexico United
H1: 2-2
06:30 - 21/04 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies

1 - 1

El Paso Locomotive
H1: 0-0
07:00 - 21/04 1
Memphis 901

1 - 2

Monterey Bay FC
H1: 1-0
07:00 - 21/04 1
Las Vegas Lights FC

1 - 2

Rhode Island
H1: 0-2
07:00 - 21/04 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1

1 - 1

Indy Eleven
H1: 1-1
09:00 - 21/04 1
Orange County SC

0 - 2

Sacramento Republic FC
H1: 0-2
09:30 - 21/04 1
Phoenix Rising FC

1 - 3

Pittsburgh Riverhounds
H1: 1-1
01:30 - 21/04 13
Canuelas 1

0 - 2

CD UAI Urquiza
H1: 0-2
01:30 - 21/04 13
Deportivo Armenio

2 - 1

Sportivo Italiano 1
H1: 1-0
01:30 - 21/04 13
Deportivo Merlo

0 - 0

Acassuso
H1: 0-0
03:05 - 21/04 13
Comunicaciones

1 - 1

Argentino de Merlo
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 21/04 13
CA Fenix

vs

CSD Flandria
21:00 - 21/04 13
Villa Dalmine

vs

CS Deportivo Liniers
23:00 - 21/04 13
Los Andes

vs

Colegiales
01:30 - 22/04 13
Argentino de Quilmes

vs

Villa San Carlos
01:30 - 22/04 13
Sacachispas FC

vs

CA Excursionistas
04:15 - 22/04 13
CA Ferrocarril Midland

vs

Dock Sud
21:00 - 22/04 19
ZED FC

vs

El Gounah
01:00 - 21/04 9
Boston River

1 - 3

Club Atletico Penarol
H1: 1-2
04:00 - 21/04 9
Nacional

6 - 2

Rampla Juniors
H1: 3-0
06:30 - 21/04 9
Deportivo Maldonado 1

1 - 2

Miramar Misiones
H1: 1-1
23:00 - 21/04 9
Fenix

vs

Montevideo Wanderers
01:30 - 22/04 9
River Plate

vs

Club Atletico Progreso
HT - 21/04 4
Hamarkameratene

0 - 1

Stroemsgodset
H1: 0-1
22:00 - 21/04 4
Brann

vs

Odds Ballklubb
22:00 - 21/04 4
FK Haugesund

vs

22:00 - 21/04 4
Kristiansund BK

vs

Tromsoe
22:00 - 21/04 4
Sandefjord

vs

Lillestroem
22:00 - 21/04 4
Sarpsborg 08

vs

KFUM Oslo
22:00 - 21/04 4
Viking

vs

Fredrikstad
00:15 - 22/04 4
Bodo/Glimt

vs

Molde
01:00 - 21/04 1
Atletico Ottawa

1 - 1

Cavalry FC
H1: 0-0
03:00 - 22/04 1
York United FC

vs

Forge FC
15:30 - 21/04 24
Grazer AK

3 - 1

SKN St. Poelten
H1: 1-1
26' - 21/04 24
Zob Ahan

0 - 0

Aluminium Arak
20:30 - 21/04 24
Malavan

vs

Sepahan
02:00 - 21/04 9
Cobresal

2 - 2

Atletico Nublense
H1: 1-2
04:30 - 21/04 9
Universidad Catolica

0 - 1

Colo Colo
H1: 0-1
07:30 - 21/04 9
Coquimbo Unido

2 - 0

O'Higgins
H1: 2-0
23:30 - 21/04 9
Huachipato

vs

Deportes Iquique
02:00 - 22/04 9
Palestino

vs

Universidad de Chile
04:30 - 22/04 9
Union Espanola

vs

Deportes Copiapo
07:00 - 22/04 9
Cobreloa

vs

Audax Italiano
02:00 - 21/04 9
Deportes Temuco 1

0 - 3

San Luis
H1: 0-1
07:30 - 21/04 9
Rangers 1

0 - 0

Santiago Morning
H1: 0-0
23:30 - 21/04 9
Antofagasta

vs

Deportes Recoleta
04:30 - 22/04 9
Club Deportes Limache

vs

Santiago Wanderers
15:00 - 21/04 32
75' - 21/04 32

1 - 2

Arema FC
H1: 1-1
74' - 21/04 32
22:30 - 21/04 1
EIF

vs

AC Oulu
27' - 21/04 1
OLS

1 - 0

Atlantis
H1: 1-0
28' - 21/04 1
KuPS Akatemia

0 - 0

Klubi 04
00:00 - 22/04 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa

vs

FC Jazz
05:00 - 21/04 19
Municipal Perez Zeledon

1 - 1

H1: 0-0
09:00 - 21/04 19

2 - 2

Deportivo Saprissa 1
H1: 0-0
06:00 - 22/04 19

vs

Puntarenas FC
07:00 - 22/04 19
AD Municipal Liberia

vs

18:00 - 21/04 5
FK Slutsk

1 - 3

Isloch
H1: 0-2
27' - 21/04 5
Dinamo Minsk

0 - 0

Torpedo Zhodino
22:00 - 21/04 5
Neman Grodno

vs

FK Vitebsk
04:00 - 22/04 16
Deportivo Malacateco

vs

Deportivo Zacapa
04:00 - 22/04 16
Xinabajul

vs

Antigua Guatemala
04:00 - 22/04 16
Club Xelaju

vs

Mixco
04:00 - 22/04 16
Coatepeque

vs

CSD Municipal
04:00 - 22/04 16
Coban Imperial

vs

Guastatoya
04:00 - 22/04 16
Comunicaciones FC

vs

Deportivo Achuapa
17:00 - 21/04 3
FK Orsha

3 - 5

Niva
H1: 1-2
19:00 - 21/04 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves

vs

Energetik-BGU
20:00 - 21/04 3
Lokomotiv Gomel

vs

FK Molodechno
21:00 - 21/04 3
FC Lida

vs

Maxline Rogachev
04:00 - 21/04 18
Deportivo Pereira

1 - 2

H1: 0-1
06:10 - 21/04 18
08:30 - 21/04 18
02:00 - 22/04 18
04:10 - 22/04 18
69' - 21/04 7

2 - 0

Qingdao West Coast 1
H1: 1-0
02:00 - 21/04 12
Real Soacha Cundinamarca

2 - 2

Bogota FC
H1: 0-2
03:00 - 21/04 12
Leones

0 - 0

Real Cartagena
H1: 0-0
03:30 - 21/04 12
Atletico Huila

2 - 0

Barranquilla FC
H1: 1-0
03:30 - 21/04 12
Atletico FC

0 - 1

H1: 0-0
03:30 - 22/04 12
Real Santander

vs

Boca Juniors de Cali
13:30 - 21/04 2
Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui

0 - 4

Hunan Xiangtao
H1: 0-1
13:30 - 21/04 2
Qingdao Elite United

0 - 0

Hubei Istar
H1: 0-0 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 4-3
14:00 - 21/04 2
Shanghai Shenshui 1

1 - 1

Hainan Star
H1: 0-1 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 2-4
14:30 - 21/04 2
Qujing Yibu 1

1 - 5

Guangxi Hengchen
H1: 0-0
00:15 - 21/04 Khác
Levski Sofia

1 - 0

Beroe 1
H1: 0-0
53' - 21/04 Khác
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1 - 0

CSKA 1948
H1: 0-0
21:45 - 21/04 30
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

vs

Botev Plovdiv
00:15 - 22/04 30
Arda Kardzhali

vs

PFC CSKA-Sofia
21:00 - 21/04 29
Ludogorets Razgrad II

vs

Yantra
21:00 - 22/04 29
CSKA 1948 II

vs

Marek Dupnitsa
21:00 - 22/04 29
Septemvri Sofia

vs

Dunav Ruse
14:30 - 21/04 7
Dalian Zhixing FC

2 - 0

Yanbian Longding
H1: 1-0
14:30 - 21/04 7
Foshan Nanshi

0 - 4

Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
H1: 0-1
18:30 - 21/04 7
Guangzhou

vs

Wuxi Wugou FC

Hoãn

90+8' - 21/04 7
Nanjing City

1 - 2

Suzhou Dongwu
H1: 1-2
00:10 - 21/04 31

0 - 1

Hajduk Split
H1: 0-1
22:00 - 21/04 31
NK Lokomotiva

vs

00:30 - 22/04 31
Rijeka

vs

22:00 - 22/04 31
Rudes

vs

NK Varazdin
19:50 - 21/04 27
Cibalia

vs

HNK Orijent 1919
71' - 21/04 30
Pyunik

2 - 1

H1: 1-1
18:00 - 22/04 30
Van

vs

FC Alashkert
20:00 - 22/04 30
West Armenia

vs

06:00 - 21/04 16
Leon

2 - 0

Monterrey
H1: 1-0
08:05 - 21/04 16
CD Guadalajara

2 - 0

H1: 0-0
08:05 - 21/04 16
Tigres

5 - 2

Necaxa
H1: 0-1
08:05 - 21/04 16
Club Santos Laguna

0 - 2

Pachuca
H1: 0-0
10:10 - 21/04 16

2 - 1

CF America 1
H1: 1-1
07:00 - 22/04 16
Cruz Azul

vs

Atlas
19:00 - 21/04 Khác
FC Nikarm

vs

Lernayin A.
19:00 - 22/04 Khác
Andranik

vs

BKMA II
19:00 - 22/04 Khác
FC Syunik

vs

Onor
16:00 - 21/04 Khác
Angkor Tiger FC

0 - 1

Nagaworld FC
16:00 - 21/04 Khác
Prey Veng

1 - 4

Visakha FC
18:00 - 21/04 Khác
Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FA

3 - 2

Isi Dangkor Senchey FC
01:00 - 21/04 12
Los Chankas CYC

6 - 0

Sport Huancayo 2
H1: 2-0
03:30 - 21/04 12
Carlos A. Mannucci

2 - 0

CD UT Cajamarca
H1: 1-0
03:30 - 21/04 12
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

1 - 0

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
H1: 1-0
23:00 - 21/04 12
Sporting Cristal

vs

Cusco FC
02:30 - 22/04 12
Atletico Grau

vs

FBC Melgar
28' - 21/04 29
Slovan Liberec

0 - 0

Hradec Kralove
32' - 21/04 29
Pardubice

0 - 1

Mlada Boleslav
H1: 0-1
28' - 21/04 29
Slavia Prague

0 - 0

SK Sigma Olomouc
23:00 - 21/04 29
Slovacko

vs

15:15 - 21/04 24
Zizkov

3 - 1

MFK Chrudim
H1: 1-1
22:00 - 21/04 24
Vysocina Jihlava

vs

Sparta Prague B
22:00 - 21/04 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

vs

Dukla Praha
22:00 - 21/04 24
FK Varnsdorf

vs

SK Prostejov
23:00 - 21/04 24
Opava

vs

FC Vlasim
16:00 - 21/04 5
Aksu

vs

FC Yelimay

Tạm dừng

18:30 - 21/04 5
Astana

2 - 2

Tobol Kostanay
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 21/04 5
Zhetysu Taldykorgan

vs

Shakhter Karagandy
04:30 - 21/04 Khác
Sportivo Ameliano

2 - 0

Club General Caballero JLM 2
H1: 1-0
07:00 - 21/04 Khác
Libertad

2 - 0

Sportivo Trinidense
H1: 1-0
04:30 - 22/04 Khác
Tacuary

vs

07:00 - 22/04 Khác
Nacional Asuncion

vs

Olimpia
20:30 - 21/04 3
Fernando de la Mora

vs

Encarnacion FC
20:30 - 21/04 3
Independiente CG

vs

12 de Junio
17:00 - 21/04 25
Veres Rivne

1 - 1

SC Dnipro-1
H1: 1-1
HT - 21/04 25
FC Olexandriya

1 - 1

Cherkasy
H1: 1-1
22:00 - 21/04 25
Dynamo Kyiv

vs

Polissya Zhytomyr
17:00 - 22/04 25
FC Minaj

vs

Rukh Lviv
19:30 - 22/04 25
Metalist 1925

vs

FC Obolon Kyiv
22:00 - 22/04 25
18:30 - 21/04 7
FC Kuressaare

5 - 0

Narva Trans
H1: 5-0
21:00 - 21/04 7
Flora Tallinn

vs

Nomme Kalju FC
16:30 - 21/04 7
FC Elva

3 - 1

Tabasalu JK
H1: 2-0
16:30 - 21/04 7

0 - 1

FC Tallinn
H1: 0-1
16:30 - 21/04 7
Talinna Kalev U21

1 - 4

Harju Jalgpallikool
H1: 0-2
16:30 - 21/04 7
Tartu JK Welco

3 - 2

H1: 2-0
01:30 - 21/04 33
Lugano

2 - 0

Lausanne
H1: 2-0
21:30 - 21/04 33
Luzern

vs

Basel
21:30 - 21/04 33
FC Zurich

vs

21:30 - 21/04 33
Winterthur

vs

Young Boys
00:30 - 21/04 6
Klaksvik

3 - 0

B68 Toftir
H1: 2-0
21:00 - 21/04 6
07 Vestur Sorvagur

vs

Skala
21:00 - 21/04 6
Vikingur

vs

23:00 - 21/04 6
Fuglafjoerdur

vs

NSI Runavik
69' - 21/04 4
AIK

1 - 0

Djurgaarden
H1: 0-0
68' - 21/04 4
GAIS

0 - 0

Mjaellby
H1: 0-0
21:30 - 21/04 4
Halmstads BK

vs

Brommapojkarna
21:30 - 21/04 4
BK Haecken

vs

Hammarby IF
18:00 - 21/04 4
IK Oddevold

2 - 1

Gefle 1
H1: 1-0
29' - 21/04 4
IK Brage

0 - 1

Landskrona BoIS
H1: 0-1
00:00 - 21/04 10
Kolkheti-1913 Poti

2 - 2

Dinamo Batumi
H1: 0-2
23:00 - 21/04 10
FC Gagra

vs

Dila Gori
19:00 - 22/04 8
Aragvi Dusheti

vs

Lokomotivi Tbilisi
19:00 - 22/04 8
FC Gareji 1960

vs

FC Kolkheti Khobi
20:00 - 22/04 8
WIT Georgia Tbilisi

vs

Sioni Bolnisi
21:00 - 22/04 8
Dinamo Tbilisi II

vs

Shturmi
22:00 - 22/04 8
Spaeri

vs

FC Rustavi
00:30 - 21/04 29
Diosgyori VTK

5 - 3

Debrecen
H1: 2-1
66' - 21/04 29
Kecskemeti TE

2 - 1

Mezokovesd SE
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 21/04 29

vs

Zalaegerszeg
23:30 - 21/04 29
Ujpest

vs

MTK Budapest
22:00 - 21/04 29
Aqvital FC Csakvar

vs

Gyirmot
22:00 - 21/04 29
BFC Siofok

vs

Bvsc-Zuglo
22:00 - 21/04 29
Budapest Honved

vs

Pecsi MFC
22:00 - 21/04 29
Haladas

vs

Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
22:00 - 21/04 29
Kozarmisleny

vs

FC Ajka
22:00 - 21/04 29
Soroksar SC

vs

Budafok
22:00 - 21/04 29
Tiszakecske FC

vs

Kazincbarcika SC
26' - 21/04 32
Maribor

0 - 0

Rogaska
22:30 - 21/04 32
NK Celje

vs

Domzale
01:15 - 22/04 32
Koper

vs

NK Bravo
22:00 - 21/04 26
Nk Brinje Grosuplje

vs

Jadran
22:00 - 21/04 26
Primorje

vs

ND Ilirija Ljubljana
22:00 - 21/04 26
Tabor

vs

NK Bistrica
15:30 - 21/04 25
Zilina B

2 - 1

Spartak Myjava
H1: 2-0
21:00 - 21/04 3
KA Akureyri

vs

Vestri
00:00 - 22/04 3
IA Akranes

vs

Fylkir
02:15 - 22/04 3

vs

Breidablik
01:30 - 21/04 11
Longford Town

1 - 4

Cork City
H1: 1-2
01:00 - 21/04 29

1 - 2

Jagiellonia Bialystok
H1: 0-1
17:30 - 21/04 29
Cracovia

0 - 1

Puszcza Niepolomice
H1: 0-1
27' - 21/04 29
LKS Lodz

0 - 0

Lech Poznan
22:30 - 21/04 29
Legia Warszawa

vs

Slask Wroclaw
01:00 - 21/04 28
Odra Opole

3 - 0

Chrobry Glogow
H1: 1-0
17:40 - 21/04 28
Arka Gdynia

2 - 0

Wisla Plock
H1: 1-0
26' - 21/04 28

1 - 0

Motor Lublin
H1: 1-0
23:00 - 21/04 28
Termalica Nieciecza

vs

GKS Katowice
20:00 - 21/04 30
Juvenes/Dogana

vs

San Giovanni
20:00 - 21/04 30
SP Libertas

vs

SS Pennarossa
23:15 - 21/04 30
Folgore

vs

San Marino Academy U22
27' - 21/04 31
Rudar Pljevlja

1 - 0

Petrovac
H1: 1-0
21:30 - 21/04 31
FK Arsenal Tivat

vs

Mornar
23:00 - 21/04 31
Sutjeska

vs

Jedinstvo BP
00:00 - 22/04 31
Decic Tuzi

vs

OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
00:00 - 22/04 31
Jezero

vs

Buducnost Podgorica
01:45 - 21/04 27
FK Sarajevo

1 - 1

H1: 0-1
HT - 21/04 31
FC Kapaz

0 - 2

Sabah FK
H1: 0-2
22:00 - 21/04 31
Araz PFK

vs

Sabail

Không có trận đấu nào